Titulares
Neto Evangelista (União) - Presidente
Davi Brandão (PSB) - Vice-presidente
Ariston (PSB)
Yglésio Moyses (PSB)
Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Fernando Braide (PSD)
Glalbert Cutrim (PDT)
Suplentes
Ricardo Rios (PCdoB)
Cláudio Cunha (PL)
Júlio Mendonça (PCdoB)
Zé Inácio (PT)
Leandro Bello (Podemos)
Dra. Vivianne (PDT)
Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Titulares
Dep. Ricardo Rios (PCdoB) - Presidente
Dep. Zé Inácio (PT) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Júnior França (PP)
Dep. Aluízio Santos (PL)
Dep. Eric Costa (PSD)
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Dep. Glalbert Cutrim (PDT)
Suplentes
Dep. Júlio Mendonça (PCdoB)
Dep. Davi Brandão (PSB)
Dep. Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Dep. Rafael (PSB)
Dep. Leandro Bello (Podemos)
Dep. Drª Vivianne (PDT)
Dep. Janaina Ramos (Republicanos)
Titulares
Dep. Rafael (PSB) - Presidente
Dep. Wellington do Curso (Novo) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Carlos Lula (PSB)
Dep. Pará Figueiredo (PL)
Dep. Davi Brandão (PSB)
Dep. Claudia Coutinho (PDT)
Dep. Drª Vivianne (PDT)
Suplentes
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB)
Dep. Rildo Amaral (PP)
Dep. Ariston (PSB)
Dep. Aluízio Santos (PL)
Dep. Mical Damasceno (PSD)
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Dep. Janaina Ramos (Republicanos)
Titulares
Dep. Mical Damasceno (PSD) - Presidente
Dep. Ricardo Rios (PCdoB) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Júnior França (PP)
Dep. Hemetério Weba (PP)
Dep. Solange Almeida (PL)
Dep. Glalbert Cutrim (PDT)
Dep. Claudia Coutinho (PDT)
Suplentes
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB)
Dep. Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Dep. Carlos Lula (PSB)
Dep. Zé Inácio (PT)
Dep. Wellington do Curso (Novo)
Dep. Neto Evangelista (União Brasil)
Titulares
Dep. Drª Vivianne (PDT) - Presidente
Dep. Claudia Coutinho (PDT) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB)
Dep. Daniella (PSB)
Dep. Aluízio Santos (PL)
Dep. Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Dep. Wellington do Curso (Novo)
Suplentes
Dep. Hemetério Weba (PP)
Dep. Davi Brandão (PSB)
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB)
Dep. Yglésio Moyses (PSB)
Dep. Júnior Cascaria (Podemos)
Dep. Glalbert Cutrim (PDT)
Dep. Edna Silva (Patriotas)
Titulares
Dep. Juscelino Marreca (Patriotas) - Presidente
Dep. Júnior Cascaria (Podemos) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Dep. Cláudio Cunha (PL)
Dep. Othelino Neto (PCdoB)
Dep. Rildo Amaral (PP)
Dep. Neto Evangelista (União Brasil)
Suplentes
Dep. Aluízio Santos (PL)
Dep. Ariston (PSB)
Dep. Júnior França (PP)
Dep. Júlio Mendonça (PCdoB)
Dep. Wellington do Curso (Novo)
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Dep. Glalbert Cutrim (PDT)
Titulares
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB) - Presidente
Dep. Carlos Lula (PSB) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Yglésio Moyses (PSB)
Dep. Júlio Mendonça (PCdoB)
Dep. Zé Inácio (PT)
Dep. Mical Damasceno (PSD)
Dep. Janaína Ramos (Republicanos)
Suplentes
Dep. Othelino Neto (PCdoB)
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB)
Dep. Daniella (PSB)
Dep. Ariston (PSB)
Dep. Eric Costa (PSD)
Dep. Neto Evangelista (União Brasil)
Dep. Drª Vivianne (PDT)
Titulares
Dep. Fernando Braide (PSD) - Presidente
Dep. Solange Almeida (PL) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Carlos Lula (PSB)
Dep. Othelino Neto (PCdoB)
Dep. Rafael (PSB)
Dep. Drª Vivianne (PDT)
Dep. Edna Silva (Patriotas)
Suplentes
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB)
Dep. Yglésio Moyses (PSB)
Dep. Cláudio Cunha (PL)
Dep. Júlio Mendonça (PCdoB)
Dep. Eric Costa (PSD)
Dep. Cláudia Coutinho (PDT)
Dep. Neto Evangelista (União Brasil)
Titulares
Dep. Daniella (PSB) - Presidente
Dep. Edna Silva (Patriotas) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Claudio Cunha (PDT)
Dep. Hemetério Weba (PP)
Dep. Júnior França (PP)
Dep. Leandro Bello (Podemos)
Dep. Juscelino Marreca (Patriotas)
Suplentes
Dep. Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Dep. Zé Inácio (PT)
Dep. Rildo Amaral (PP)
Dep. Pará Figueiredo (PL)
Dep. Júnior Cascaria (Podemos)
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Dep. Claudia Coutinho (PDT)
Titulares
Dep. Janaina Ramos (Republicanos) - Presidente
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Othelino Neto (PCdoB)
Dep. Solange Almeida (PL)
Dep. Davi Brandão (PSB)
Dep. Eric Costa (PSD)
Dep. Juscelino Marreca (Patriotas)
Suplentes
Dep. Hemetério Weba (PP)
Dep. Júnior França (PP)
Dep. Pará Figueiredo (PL)
Dep. Júlio Mendonça (PCdoB)
Dep. Júnior Cascaria (Podemos)
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Dep. Neto Evangelista (União Brasil)
Titulares
Dep. Aluízio Santos (PL) - Presidente
Dep. Ricardo Rios (PCdoB) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Ariston (PSB)
Dep. Hemetério Weba (PP)
Dep. Eric Costa (PSD)
Dep. Neto Evangelista (União Brasil)
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Suplentes
Dep. Rafael (PSB)
Dep. Solange Almeida (PL)
Dep. Claudio Cunha (PL)
Dep. Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Dep. Fernando Braide (PSD)
Dep. Edna Silva (Patriotas)
Dep. Glalbert Cutrim (PDT)
Titulares
Dep. Júlio Mendonça (PCdoB) - Presidente
Dep. Drª Vivianne (PDT) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Cláudio Cunha (PL)
Dep. Francisco Nagib (PSB)
Dep. Ariston (PSB)
Dep. Júnior Cascaria (Podemos)
Dep. Glalbert Cutrim (PDT)
Suplentes
Dep. Aluízio Santos (PL)
Dep. Pará Figueiredo (PL)
Dep. Solange Almeida (PL)
Dep Davi Brandão (PSB)
Dep. Fernando Braide (PSD)
Dep. Edna Silva (Patriotas)
Dep. Janaina Ramos (Republicanos)
Titulares
Dep. Zé Inácio (PT) - Presidente
Dep. Pará Figueiredo (PL) - Vice-presidente
Dep. Daniella (PSB)
Dep. Rildo Amaral (PP)
Dep. Wellington do Curso (Novo)
Dep. Edna Silva (Patriotas)
Dep. Janaína Ramos (Republicanos)
Suplentes
Dep. Ricardo Rios (PCdoB)
Dep. Florêncio Neto (PSB)
Dep. Aluízio Santos (PL)
Dep. Othelino Neto (PCdoB)
Dep. Fernando Braide (PSD)
Dep. Ricardo Arruda (MDB)
Dep. Cláudia Coutinho (PDT)
Assembleia
História
Mesa Diretora
Recursos Humanos
Escola do Legislativo
Creche Sementinha
Gedema
Parlamento Estudantil